Copa Guarani 2016 – Futsal Veterano – I Semestre

Equipes

gelogas

Gelogás

  • Reginaldo Adorno (goleiro)
  • Odair José Paes (Juninho)
  • José Luís Dinis da Costa
  • Marco Antonio Sophia
  • Helio Sigala Júnior
  • Dorival Colleoni
  • Luis Fernando Silva Santos (Fernandão)
  • Paul Henri Mendes

leopark

LeoPark

  • Romulo Amaro (goleiro)
  • Gléguer Zorzin
  • Bruno Senna Neto
  • André Dias
  • Paulo Cesar Santos (Piti)
  • Robson Alves da Silva
  • Gustavo Conselheiro
  • Ricardo Guimarães (Mandrugão)

leopark-equipe

marmoraria-sao-bento

Marmoraria São Bento

  • José Renato Pires (goleiro)
  • Ricardo Paes
  • Walmir Airton Possari
  • Neylor Marcos Lima
  • José Roberto Inácio (Betinho)
  • Marcio Souza
  • Gerson Paulo Casteletti
  • Eduardo Almeida Noronha

marmoraria-sao-bento-equipe

bar-do-zecao

Bar do Zecão

  • José Leonel Bucci (goleiro)
  • Rafael Barreto (RB10)
  • Daniel Alves Coelho
  • Cesar Academia
  • Rosevelth Coelho Soares (Goiano)
  • Toni Persio Cassano
  • Carlos Luz de Carvalho
  • Jaime Abade Jacobs Cândia

palmeron-ass-jur

Palmeron Assessoria Jurídica

  • Gustavo Senna (goleiro)
  • Paulo Gonçalves (Carioca)
  • Franklin Pedro Leonessa Júnior
  • André Ribeiro
  • Marco Antonio Franco (Alemão)
  • Edson Israel Simões Fortuna
  • Palmeron Mendes Filho
  • Adriano de Paula

drogaria-pague-menos

Drogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis

  • Daris Meggiato (goleiro)
  • Tiago Forone (Carioca)
  • Nilson Heinzl Júnior (Nil)
  • Rogers Lee Angeli
  • Mercival de Jesus Piron
  • Alex Souza Guimarães
  • Marcio Balista
  • Roman Pedro da Silva (Jabulani)

drogaria-pague-menos-equipe

horley-senna-ass-jur

Horley Senna Assessoria Jurídica

  • Maurici Rosik (goleiro)
  • Angelo Foroni (Carioca)
  • Claudio Luis Valente
  • Horley Alberto Cavalcante Senna
  • Fernando Oliveira Cortesia
  • Luis Carlos Vieira dos Reis
  • Carlos Manoel Mendonça Ribeiro (Manézão)
  • Newton Mosquim

horley-senna-ass-jur-equipe

taba-do-magoo

Taba do Magoo

  • Alvaro Macedo (goleiro)
  • Leandro Paes
  • Jair Pedro Ortolan Alves
  • Gustavo Lourenço (Guza)
  • José Geraldo Pinho
  • Renato Fernando Balbi
  • Luis Valdenir Sotana (Val)
  • Rodrigo Oliveira (Magoo)

taba-do-magoo-equipe

Classificação Geral

PosiçãoEquipePGJVEDGPGCSAMVMAZAP(%)
1Leopark62200853300100
2Horley Senna Assessoria Jurídica62200743211100
3Palmeron Assessoria Jurídica4211086211166,7
4Gelogás3210198100050
5Taba do Magoo3210165110050
6Drogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis1201156-100016,7
7Marmoraria São Bento02002711-40010
8Bar do Zecão02002510-52000

Partidas

JogoHoras1ª rodada – 31/01/2016
108h00Bar do Zecão3x7Gelogás
209h00Palmeron Assessoria Jurídica2x2Drogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis
310h00Horley Senna Assessoria Jurídica3x1Taba do Magoo
411h00Marmoraria São Bento3x5Leopark
JogoHoras2ª rodada – 14/02/2016
508h00Gelogás2x5Taba do Magoo
609h00Bar do Zecão2x3Leopark
710h00Horley Senna Assessoria Jurídica4x3Drogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis
811h00Marmoraria São Bento4x6Palmeron Assessoria Jurídica

Artilharia

AtletaEquipeGols
Ricardo PaesMarmoraria São Bento6
GléguerLeopark5
Horley SennaHorley Senna Assessoria Jurídica5
José LuisGelogás5
André RibeiroPalmeron Assessoria Jurídica3
Gustavo LourençoTaba do Magoo3
Rafael BarretoBar do Zecão3
André DiasLeopark2
FranklinPalmeron Assessoria Jurídica2
Helio SigalaGelogás2
Paulo GonçalvesPalmeron Assessoria Jurídica2
RomanDrogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis2
Tiago ForoneDrogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis2
Angelo ForoniHorley Senna Assessoria Jurídica1
CláudioHorley Senna Assessoria Jurídica1
Gustavo PradoLeopark1
Jair AlvesTaba do Magoo1
José GeraldoTaba do Magoo1
José RobertoMarmoraria São Bento1
Leandro PaesTaba do MAgoo1
Marco AntonioGelogás1
Palmeron Mendes FilhoPalmeron Assessoria Jurídica1
Rogers LeeDrogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis1
Toni PersioBar do Zecão1

Goleiros / Defesa

AtletaEquipeMGS
Maurici RosikHorley Senna Assessria Jurídica4
Romulo AmaroLeopark5
Alvaro MacedoTaba do Magoo5
Gustavo SennaPalmeron Assessoria Jurídica6
Daris MeggiatoDrogaria Pague Menos / Aguiar Imóveis6
Reginaldo AdornoGelogás8
José BucciBar do Zecão10
José RenatoMarmoraria São Bento11